Billionaire Boys Club

BB Stardust Short, Verdant Green

$150.00
  • Details
    Style: 811_4104 
    Color: Verdant Green 
    Origin: Imported 
    Material: 100% Cotton
    GSKU: 811 4104 VERD
  • Size guide
    close

    Men's Shorts

    WAIST (in)2820303132333436384042
    WAIST (cm)71-76-81-869197102107
    CLOTHING ITALY44-46-48-5052545658
    WAIST FRANCE34-36-38-4042444648
    S M LXXS-XS-S-MLXLXXLXXXL

    Women's Shorts

    WAIST (in)23242628303234
    WAIST (cm)58616671768186
    CLOTHING ITALY36384042444648
    CLOTHING USA024681012
    CLOTHING UK46810121416
    CLOTHING FRANCE32343638404244
    S M LXXSXSSMLXLXXL
    1 2 300012345